KEMO SAT Event Feed

October 5, 2022

USA PPV

USA PPV01: OSWEGO SPEEDWAY @ 01:45 PM
USA PPV02: BREWERTON SPEEDWAY @ 06:00 PM
USA PPV03: USRA Nationals Lucas Oil Speedway 10/5/22 @ 06:00 PM
USA PPV04: MILLBRIDGE SPEEDWAY @ 06:30 PM
USA PPV05: CZW: Art Of The Death Match @ 09:00 PM
USA PPV06: CZW Girlz: Femme Fatale Fight @ 10:00 PM

USA Soccer

USA Soccer01: USA/Canada – Major League Soccer : Charlotte vs Columbus Crew @ 07:00pm
USA Soccer02: USA/Canada – Major League Soccer : Inter Miami vs Orlando City SC @ 08:00pm
USA Soccer03: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Salzburg vs Dinamo Zagreb @ 12:45pm
USA Soccer04: Europe – UEFA Champions League : RB Leipzig vs Celtic @ 12:45pm
USA Soccer05: Europe – UEFA Champions League : RB Leipzig vs Celtic @ 12:45pm
USA Soccer06: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Chelsea vs Milan @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer07: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer08: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Manchester City vs København @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer09: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Sevilla vs Borussia Dortmund @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer10: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Juventus vs Maccabi Haifa @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer11: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Benfica vs PSG @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer12: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Benfica vs PSG @ 03:00pm

USA NCAAF

USA NCAAF 01: NCAAF SMU at UCF @7:00 pm

USA MLB

USA MLB 01: Blue Jays VS Orioles (Orioles Feed ) @ 12:35
USA MLB 02: Blue Jays VS Orioles (Orioles Feed ) @ 12:40
USA MLB 03: Angels VS Athletics (Athletics Feed ) @ 16:00
USA MLB 04: Angels VS Athletics (Angels Feed ) @ 16:00
USA MLB 05: Cardinals VS Pirates (Cardinals Feed ) @ 16:05
USA MLB 06: Cardinals VS Pirates (Pirates Feed ) @ 16:05
USA MLB 07: Yankees VS Rangers (Rangers Feed ) @ 16:05
USA MLB 08: Yankees VS Rangers (Yankees Feed ) @ 16:05
USA MLB 09: Cubs VS Reds (Cubs Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 10: Cubs VS Reds (Reds Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 11: Royals VS Guardians (Royals Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 12: Nationals VS Mets (Mets Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 13: Nationals VS Mets (Nationals Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 14: Tigers VS Mariners (Mariners Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 15: Tigers VS Mariners (Tigers Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 16: Giants VS Padres (Padres Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 17: Giants VS Padres (Giants Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 18: Rays VS Red Sox (Red Sox Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 19: Rays VS Red Sox (Rays Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 20: Phillies VS Astros (Astros Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 21: Phillies VS Astros (Phillies Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 22: Twins VS White Sox (Twins Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 23: Twins VS White Sox (White Sox Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 24: Braves VS Marlins (Braves Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 25: Braves VS Marlins (Marlins Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 26: D-backs VS Brewers (Brewers Feed ) @ 16:10
USA MLB 28: Rockies VS Dodgers (Rockies Feed ) @ 16:20
USA MLB 29: Rockies VS Dodgers (Dodgers Feed ) @ 16:20

ESPN

ESPN+ 1 (D): United Arab Emirates vs. Malaysia 03:20et-08:20uk
ESPN+ 2 (D): Wed, 10/5 – LaLiga News 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 3 (D): West Indies Women vs. New Zealand Women (4th T20) 10:00et-15:00uk
ESPN+ 4 (D): UMass vs. George Washington 13:00et-18:00uk
ESPN+ 5 (D): Rider vs. Iona 13:00et-18:00uk
ESPN+ 6 (D): En Español-Preston North End vs. West Bromwich Albion (English League Championship) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 7 (D): Preston North End vs. West Bromwich Albion (English League Championship) 14:55et-19:55uk
ESPN+ 8 (D): Siena vs. Canisius 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 9 (D): Canisius vs. Siena 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 10 (D): Dayton vs. St. Bonaventure 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 11 (D): Hartford vs. Vermont 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 12 (D): New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers (Yankees Broadcast) 16:05et-21:05uk
ESPN+ 13 (D): New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers (Rangers Broadcast) 16:05et-21:05uk
ESPN+ 14 (D): En Español-New York Yankees vs. Texas Rangers 16:05et-21:05uk
ESPN+ 15 (D): Oklahoma Coaches Corner 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 16 (D): UC Irvine vs. UC Davis 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 17 (D): CSU Northridge vs. Sacramento State 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 18 (D): Winthrop vs. Radford 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 19 (D): The Citadel vs. Wofford 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 20 (D): Kansas State vs. West Virginia 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 21 (D): La Salle vs. Columbia 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 22 (D): Fordham vs. Davidson 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 23 (D): Iona vs. Rider 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 24 (D): Florida International vs. Temple 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 25 (D): UNC Asheville vs. High Point 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 26 (D): OU Softball Battle Series 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 27 (D): East Carolina vs. Temple 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 28 (D): UNC Asheville vs. Presbyterian 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 29 (D): Saint Josephs vs. Duquesne 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 30 (D): Campbell vs. Longwood 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 31 (D): Detroit Red Wings vs. Washington Capitals (Capitals Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 32 (D): Quinnipiac vs. Marist 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 33 (D): Loyola Chicago vs. VCU 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 34 (D): Saint Louis vs. Rhode Island 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 35 (D): La Salle vs. George Mason 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 36 (D): Western Michigan vs. Detroit Mercy 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 37 (D): Manhattan vs. Fairfield 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 38 (D): Marist vs. Quinnipiac 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 39 (D): Elon vs. UNC Greensboro 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 40 (D): SMU vs. UCF 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 41 (D): Evansville vs. Belmont 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 42 (D): Louisville City FC vs. Detroit City FC (USL Championship) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 43 (D): Charlotte vs. Memphis 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 44 (D): Drake vs. Bradley 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 45 (D): Memphis 901 FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (USL Championship) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 46 (D): Inter Miami CF vs. Orlando City (National Broadcast) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 47 (D): Florida Atlantic vs. #14 Tulsa 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 48 (D): En Español-Inter Miami CF vs. Orlando City SC (MLS) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 49 (D): Big 12 Weekly Football Show 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 50 (D): South Florida vs. UAB 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 51 (D): Wed, 10/5 – ESPN FC 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 52 (D): El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 53 (D): New Mexico United vs. LA Galaxy II (USL Championship) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 54 (D): UC Riverside vs. UC San Diego 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 55 (D): #24 UC Santa Barbara vs. CSU Bakersfield 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 56 (D): Cal Poly vs. CSU Fullerton 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 57 (D): FC Tucson vs. Central Valley Fuego (USL League One) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 58 (D): Pakistan vs. Thailand 22:50et-03:50uk

With over 18,000 channels for your entertainment.These channels include kid’s shows, entertainment, sports, news, movies, comedy, action, and lots more. both international and local channels HD and UHD.

Don’t miss out and get your subscription now. Relax and unlock a world of entertainment.  with our special promo. Hurry up!! Catch KEMO special offer.

Renew or get a new subscription and save 5% now.

Promo code : SAVE5