KEMO SAT Event Feed

February 26, 2024

USA Soccer

USA Soccer01: North America – CONCACAF Champions Cup : St. Louis City vs Houston Dynamo @ 08:00pm
USA Soccer02: North America – CONCACAF Champions Cup : Deportivo Saprissa vs Philadelphia Union @ 10:00pm
USA Soccer03: Europe – UEFA Champions League : Internazionale vs Atlético Madrid @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer04: Europe – UEFA Champions League : PSV vs Borussia Dortmund @ 03:00pm
USA Soccer05: England – Premier League : Manchester City vs Brentford @ 02:30pm
USA Soccer06: South America – Copa Libertadores : Portuguesa vs Palestino @ 05:00pm
USA Soccer07: South America – Copa Libertadores : Always Ready vs Sporting Cristal @ 07:30pm

USA NHL

USA NHL 01: OTT VS FLA (RDS Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 02: OTT VS FLA (BSFL Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 03: DAL VS NYR (MSG Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 04: DAL VS NYR (BSSW Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 05: NYI VS PIT (TVAS Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 06: NYI VS PIT (SN1 Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 07: NYI VS PIT (SNE Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 08: NYI VS PIT (SNW Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 09: MIN VS WPG (BSN Feed ) @ 8:00 pm
USA NHL 10: VAN VS COL (ALT Feed ) @ 9:00 pm
USA NHL 11: NSH VS VGK (TVAS Feed ) @ 10:00 pm
USA NHL 12: NSH VS VGK (SN1 Feed ) @ 10:00 pm
USA NHL 13: NSH VS VGK (SNE Feed ) @ 10:00 pm
USA NHL 14: NSH VS VGK (SNW Feed ) @ 10:00 pm
USA NHL 15: NSH VS VGK (BSSO Feed ) @ 10:00 pm
USA NHL 16: CBJ VS LAK (BSOH Feed ) @ 10:30 pm
USA NHL 17: CBJ VS LAK (BSW Feed ) @ 10:30 pm

NCAAB

NCAAB 01 Butler vs Villanova @6:30 pm
NCAAB 02 Tennessee vs Missouri @7:00 pm
NCAAB 03 Syracuse vs NC State @7:00 pm
NCAAB 04 UCF vs West Virginia @7:00 pm
NCAAB 05 Arkansas vs Texas A&M @7:00 pm
NCAAB 06 VCU vs Massachusetts @7:00 pm
NCAAB 07 UConn vs Creighton @8:30 pm
NCAAB 08 TCU vs Texas Tech @9:00 pm
NCAAB 09 Baylor vs BYU @9:00 pm
NCAAB 10 San Diego St. vs Utah St. @9:00 pm
NCAAB 11 San Jose St. vs Boise St. @10:30 pm
NCAAB 12 San Fran. vs Saint Mary’s @11:00 pm
NCAAB 13 Wyoming vs Nevada @11:00 pm

ESPN

ESPN+ 1 (D): LaLiga News 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 2 (D): In Hindi-U Mumba vs. Telugu Titans 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 3 (D): U Mumba vs. Telugu Titans 09:20et-14:20uk
ESPN+ 4 (D): LaLiga World 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 5 (D): LaLiga World 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 6 (D): Bryant vs. Harvard 12:00et-17:00uk
ESPN+ 7 (D): Sam Houston Basketball Coaches Show 12:00et-17:00uk
ESPN+ 8 (D): Canisius vs. George Washington 12:00et-17:00uk
ESPN+ 9 (D): MEAC Indoor Track n Field Championship 12:25et-17:25uk
ESPN+ 10 (D): 2024 WSL Championship Tour: Hurley Pro Sunset Beach 13:00et-18:00uk
ESPN+ 11 (D): William n Mary vs. Richmond 13:30et-18:30uk
ESPN+ 12 (D): Coppin State vs. George Mason 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 13 (D): Canisius vs. George Washington 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 14 (D): UAlbany vs. Pennsylvania 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 15 (D): Sun Belt Indoor Track and Field Championship 14:30et-19:30uk
ESPN+ 16 (D): Blackpool vs. Peterborough United (Semifinals) 14:55et-19:55uk
ESPN+ 17 (D): Northern Kentucky vs. Cincinnati 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 18 (D): Boston University vs. Brown 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 19 (D): Longwood vs. VCU 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 20 (D): Marist vs. Massachusetts 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 21 (D): Western Athletic Indoor Track and Field Championship 15:30et-20:30uk
ESPN+ 22 (D): UNC Wilmington vs. Coastal Carolina 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 23 (D): The Citadel vs. Charleston Southern 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 24 (D): #1 Wake Forest vs. UNC Greensboro 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 25 (D): Hawk Talk with Bill Self 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 26 (D): Memphis vs. Little Rock 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 27 (D): Davidson vs. Charlotte 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 28 (D): Western Kentucky vs. Lipscomb 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 29 (D): Belmont vs. North Alabama 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 30 (D): Appalachian State vs. High Point 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 31 (D): Jacksonville State vs. Samford 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 32 (D): Southern Indiana vs. Morehead State 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 33 (D): #6 Washington vs. Florida Gulf Coast 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 34 (D): Lamar vs. Baylor 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 35 (D): Mercer vs. Kennesaw State 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 36 (D): UTSA vs. Tarleton State 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 37 (D): South Alabama vs. SE Louisiana 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 38 (D): Sacred Heart vs. Long Island University 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 39 (D): #23 Oklahoma vs. Cincinnati 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 40 (D): #2 Florida vs. North Florida 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 41 (D): Georgia Tech vs. Georgia Southern 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 42 (D): Tue, 2/20 – ESPN FC 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 43 (D): Manhattan vs. Princeton 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 44 (D): San Diego vs. UC Irvine 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 45 (D): Florida State vs. Jacksonville 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 46 (D): New Jersey Devils vs. Washington Capitals (Devils Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 47 (D): New Jersey Devils vs. Washington Capitals (Capitals Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 48 (D): Ottawa Senators vs. Florida Panthers (Panthers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 49 (D): Ottawa Senators vs. Florida Panthers (Senators Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 50 (D): Dallas Stars vs. New York Rangers (Rangers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 51 (D): Dallas Stars vs. New York Rangers (Stars Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 52 (D): Louisiana vs. McNeese 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 53 (D): Sam Houston vs. Stephen F. Austin 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 54 (D): Akron vs. Toledo 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 55 (D): New York Islanders vs. Pittsburgh Penguins (Islanders Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 56 (D): New York Islanders vs. Pittsburgh Penguins (Penguins Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 57 (D): Saint Louis vs. Duquesne 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 58 (D): Kent State vs. Ohio 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 59 (D): Bowling Green vs. Central Michigan 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 60 (D): Fordham vs. Davidson 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 61 (D): Miami (OH) vs. Western Michigan 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 62 (D): Eastern Michigan vs. Buffalo 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 63 (D): Louisiana Tech vs. Louisiana 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 64 (D): Ohio State vs. Purdue Fort Wayne (M Volleyball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 65 (D): Texas State vs. #5 TCU 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 66 (D): Sam Houston vs. Rice 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 67 (D): Central Michigan vs. Stephen F. Austin 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 68 (D): Oklahoma vs. Dallas Baptist 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 69 (D): Nicholls vs. Tulane 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 70 (D): Drexel vs. Lafayette 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 71 (D): Prairie View AnM vs. Houston 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 72 (D): En Español-México vs. Argentina (Fase de Grupos) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 73 (D): Southern Indiana vs. Morehead State 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 74 (D): Minnesota Wild vs. Winnipeg Jets (Wild Broadcast) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 75 (D): Minnesota Wild vs. Winnipeg Jets (Jets Broadcast) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 76 (D): Rice vs. Memphis 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 77 (D): Ohio State vs. Grand Canyon 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 78 (D): Ball State vs. Northern Illinois 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 79 (D): BYU Sports Nation – Pregame 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 80 (D): Sooner Sports Pad 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 81 (D): Vancouver Canucks vs. Colorado Avalanche (Avalanche Broadcast) 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 82 (D): Vancouver Canucks vs. Colorado Avalanche (Canucks Broadcast) 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 83 (D): North Dakota vs. Long Beach State 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 84 (D): Nashville Predators vs. Vegas Golden Knights (Predators Broadcast) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 85 (D): Nashville Predators vs. Vegas Golden Knights (Golden Knights Broadcast) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 86 (D): En Español-Estados Unidos (Fase de Grupos) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 87 (D): Fight Week: PFL Champions vs. Bellator Champions (Ep. 2) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 88 (D): Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Los Angeles Kings (Blue Jackets Broadcast) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 89 (D): Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Los Angeles Kings (Kings Broadcast) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 90 (D): San Francisco vs. #18 Saint Marys 23:00et-04:00uk
ESPN+ 91 (D): BYU Sports Nation – Postgame 23:00et-04:00uk

With over 18,000 channels for your entertainment.These channels include kid’s shows, entertainment, sports, news, movies, comedy, action, and lots more. both international and local channels HD and UHD.